LAKESIDE POINTS 2021

Driver

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Aaron Raadschelders19250190
Adam McLeod250000
Adam Weedman220000
Alex Haigh02520190
Alex Musson0025220
Amos Tham002500
Anthony Rochester02530250
Brad Gall003000
Brian McDonald0017180
Bruce Willmott03030300
Camron Bateman0020250
Cees Valstar3003000
Chris ODowd001600
Dane McInerney0202500
Daniel Watt303030300
Daniel Wilcox02230250
David Carlisle3000300
David Glasgow0022200
First Name Last Name00000
Geoff Burton001800
George Burgess1800180
Gill Lewis222225250
Graham Mansey25025250
Greg Wilson252500003019220
Hannah Taylor170000019000
Jacques Winterburn253025250
Jake Malpass2201900
James Stephenson303022300
Jay Taylor19250200
John Dixon253030250
Joshua Foster3000300
Justin Latimore200000
Kelvin Choi25220220
Kris Martin0252500
Kyle Booth25022190
Leigh Verdich002500
Lloyd McDonald0022200
Luke Francey202022190
Luke Hando3003000
Mark Canning2522000
Matt Brittain001800
Matt Martin2200220
Matthew Fawdon252220250
Matthew Wildman22022250
Michael Heerings20030300
Michael McManus0221500
Mitchell Brooks3000300
Nick Maver2000000030300
Peter Roma3003000300000
Rob Cooper303030300
Rob Oshlack25025300
Robert Andrews303030300
Robert Dawdy220000
Russell Dunne1819000
Sam Stenhouse3030000
Sean Moore30030300
Sebastian Maya01917220
Shane Ezzy2020000
Shane Moore300000
Shannon Fleming-G03022300
Steve Burton22030220
Steven Lee-Jones002500
Terry Ayres220000
Tony Lewis223025200
Warren Tennent192520220