QR POINTS 2021

Driver

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Aaron Raadschelders17019190
Abdul Qadir22222500
Adam Clark25192000
Adam McLeod200000
Alan Speirs03030300
Alex Haigh003000
Alex Musson0022250
Alistair Dowdle17022200
Amos Tham200000
Awe Guy025000
Beau Caldwell301930300
Brad Gall250000
Brian McDonald18200250
Cees Valstar025000
Charlie Yao300000
Chris Alexander250000
Chris Page182022200
Corey Broadstock3030000
Damian Hannigan30302500
Daniel Callow303030300
Daniel Watt303030300
Darren Sarchett300000
David Carlisle250000
Dyon Swanborough19222200
Evan Molloy030000
Gary Semaan0202200
Gerard Forde2000200
Greg Kawka223020220
Greg Wilson20192500
Hayden Nissen203025250
Jackson Cattley182020250
Jacques Winterburn30030250
James Kahn2530000
Jason Martin253025250
John Dixon003000
Josh Kerle192220220
Justin Latimore20180000025300
Ken Leung025000
Krishneil Garib303025300
Kynan Schilling191925220
Laszlo Csegezi200000
Leigh Verdich220000
Lloyd McDonald252520300
Luke Hando22303000
Marcus Tree252530250
Mark Trueno3030000
Mark Vilgan19220220
Mark Ward300000
Matt Klauss003000
Matt Martin22022250
Max Jiang2225000002500
Max Stephenson002000
Michal Horvath25222500
Nathan Seeley252525300
Nick Maver18250000030300
Pawel Bienkowski020000
Peter John Murray250000
Peter Jolly2522000
Peter Murray22220250
Reece Glover17000
Rob Oshlack002200
Robert Andrews1902200
Robert Dawdy017000003000
Roman Miller220000
Russell Mienert30030300
Ryan Gu001900
Sam Stenhouse22252200
Shane Ezzy30252500
Shane Moore2225000
Shannon Fleming-G02230300
Shannon Fleming-T01822250
Shaun Webb150000
Steven Lee-Jones002500
Stuart Bowley0019220
Terry Ayres220000
Wayne Lee30030300
Yann Chane-Kive252530300
Zhan Su200000